Resultatliste 2011

 

Resultatliste for 11,5 km ruten - 69 deltagere:

 

Navn Klub/Hold  
1 Gert Jakobsen   00:43.07
2 Kim Birk Laursen   00:44.14
3 Keld Vejlgaard Skive AM 00:45.36
4 Torben Thøgersen Skive AM 00:46.15
5 Egon Thesbjerg   00:46.19
6 Søren Fly-Hansen   00:46.50
7 Lars Schøler Hunsballe   00:46.53
8 Ben Bach   00:47.05
9 Helge Widemann   00:47.32
10 Kim Jeppesen Fjendsfræserne 00:47.50
11 Simon Tollerud Idrætsforeningen Flyvestat. Karup 00:49.16
12 Claus Caspersen   00:49.40
13 Lars Majgaard IFK Karup 00:50.57
14 Torkil Pedersen   00:51.06
15 John Knudsen Fjendsfræserne 00:51.31
16 René Thomassen   00:52.27
17 Per Vagnby Houlkær Løb og  Motion 00:52.38
18 Henning Kristensen Lemvig Løbeklub 00:52.55
19 Flemming Andersen Team Mønsted 00:53.14
20 Jonas Brix   00:53.35
21 Jan Holmgaard   00:53.37
22 Ryan Johannesen   00:53.40
23 Egon Jensen Team Mønsted 00:53.54
24 Belinda Ditlevsen Team Mønsted 00:53.56
25 Bennie Nijhuis Borrisminde 00:54.06
26 Christian Andersen Team Mønsted 00:54.11
27 Daniel Emdal Kristensen   00:54.15
28 Per Pedersen Team Mønsted 00:54.35
29 Bjarne Lyngsø   00:55.21
30 Dan Ferm   00:55.42
31 Per Danielsen   00:56.05
32 Johnny Koldkur   00:56.21
33 Rasmus Jønsson   00:56.49
34 Andreas Sundstrup   00:56.58
35 Jan Thonesen   00:57.01
36 Thomas Guldbrøn   00:57.05
37 Irene Sørensen   00:57.06
38 Ole Frølich   00:57.45
39 Steffen Jensen Team Mønsted 00:57.49
40 Anette Seerup   00:57.51
41 Jes Ø. Thomasen   00:58.20
42 Martin Jakobsen   00:58.45
43 Lars Mikkelsen   00:59.13
44 Bent Thomsen   00:59.14
45 Orla Jensen Vammen Runners 00:59.37
46 Anders L. Jakobsen   00:59.54
47 Jens Peter Bach Fjendsfræserne 01:00.03
48 Tommy Sørensen Team Mønsted 01:00.15
49 Per Dürr   01:00.32
50 Claus Andreasen   01:00.33
51 Birgitte Kjeldsen   01:00.37
52 Ib Lorenzen Team Løvel 01:01.22
53 Lars Nielsen   01:02.09
54 Bodil Nielsen   01:03.04
55 Hans Henrik Pedersen   01:03.28
56 Bente Antonsen Jensen   01:04.02
57 Peder Møller   01:04.17
58 Erik H. Andersen   01:04.18
59 Susanne Jensen IFK Karup 01:04.28
60 Ann Jakobsen   01:04.41
61 Line Søndergaard   01:04.41
62 Sara Noppenau   01:07.41
63 Kathy Meins   01:08.01
64 Jesper Madsen   01:08.51
65 Ejvind Ove Hansen Flyvestation Karup 01:09.00
66 Axel Juel Jørgensen   01:09.42
67 Kasper Kjærgård   01:11.28
68 Carina Andersen   01:11.30
69 Helle Poulsen   01:11.31

 

Se resultatliste 2010